(billion yen)

FYE 3/'19FYE 3/'20
Japan188.5196.3
Americas175.6191.4
Europe120.4121.1
Asia & Others115.0120.0
Total599.5628.9
Sales Outside Japan (%)68.6%68.8%
Production Outside Japan (%)54.9%56.3%
FYE 3/'19FYE 3/'20FYE 3/'21
(guidance)
Average in the PeriodsUS$ (yen)110.92108.70106.00
Euro (yen)128.44120.81123.00
As of Year-endUS$ (yen)110.99108.83-
Euro (yen)124.56119.55-

Revenue by Region

Outside Japan Sales & Production in Overseas (%)

Japan

Americas

Europe

Asia & Others