(billion yen)

FYE 3/'18FYE 3/'19
Japan188.9188.5
Americas171.6175.6
Europe118.2120.4
Asia & Others109.1115.0
Total587.8599.5
Sales Outside Japan (%)67.9%68.6%
Production Outside Japan (%)52.0%52.9%
FYE 3/'18FYE 3/'19FYE 3/'20
(guidance)※1
Average in the PeriodsUS$ (yen)110.85110.92108.00
Euro (yen)129.66128.44123.00
As of Year-endUS$ (yen)106.24110.99-
Euro (yen)130.52124.56-

Revenue by Region

Outside Japan Sales & Production in Overseas (%)

Japan

Americas

Europe

Asia & Others