Net sales

Operating income

Ordinary income

Profit attributable to owners of parent

(million of yen)

1Q2Q3QFY
Net sales32,05158,754--
Operating income4,3674,733--
Ordinary income4,3314,844--
Profit attributable to owners of parent 2,6332,543--

Historical fiscal year

(million of yen)

Mar./2017Mar./2018Mar./2019Mar./2020Mar./2021
Net sales186,218132,765144,980144,573107,744
Operating income36,59913,93128,01423,5515,311
Operating income ratio(%)19.710.519.316.34.9
Ordinary income35,65513,10527,45123,2785,799
Ordinary income ratio(%)19.19.918.916.15.4
Net income27,0586,79916,34115,872865
Net income ratio(%)14.55.111.311.00.8

Historical past fiscal year